VA: Torbjörn Hägnander

LS 10-s-18 (SE-UVA)

Handicap: 100.0 

Relative Position

RankCompetitorTotal PointsPoint Difference
17X Börje Eriksson45831706
2VZ Peter Cutting41791302
32T Peter Johansson40251148
4UA Tonny Olsson3805928
52W Börje Gustavsson3783906
6KX Gunnar Karlsson3708831
7XL Holger Eriksson3678801
81G Jan Hasslid3676799
92Y Henrik Åslund3580703
10UR Ulf Ringertz3205328
11VA Torbjörn Hägnander28770
12RL Bengt Nilsson2428-449
13IZ Börje Ragnarsson2198-679
14IMU Torbjörn Olsson1433-1444
15JJ Peter Olsson1290-1587


Change over time


Bump Charts displayed using Bump code from Ed Davies.



Day Results

dateday rankday pointsstartdurationactual speed/(dist)handicap speed/(dist)total pointsoverall rank
Day 14629-1813:39:26 02:26:50 6294
Day 21423612:45:29 00:00:00 86512
Day 4846914:21:31 02:51:55 133411
Day 5132015:08:49 00:00:00 135411
Day 61072613:06:35 04:06:22 208011
Day 7979714:11:41 02:58:40 287711




Total Distance: 1324 km (handicapped), 0 km (actual)