UR: Ulf Ringertz

Ventus 2cxT (SE-UTR)

Handicap: 100.0 

Relative Position

RankCompetitorTotal PointsPoint Difference
17X Börje Eriksson45831378
2VZ Peter Cutting4179974
32T Peter Johansson4025820
4UA Tonny Olsson3805600
52W Börje Gustavsson3783578
6KX Gunnar Karlsson3708503
7XL Holger Eriksson3678473
81G Jan Hasslid3676471
92Y Henrik Åslund3580375
10UR Ulf Ringertz32050
11VA Torbjörn Hägnander2877-328
12RL Bengt Nilsson2428-777
13IZ Börje Ragnarsson2198-1007
14IMU Torbjörn Olsson1433-1772
15JJ Peter Olsson1290-1915


Change over time


Bump Charts displayed using Bump code from Ed Davies.



Day Results

dateday rankday pointsstartdurationactual speed/(dist)handicap speed/(dist)total pointsoverall rank
Day 1661213:16:50 02:39:37 6126
Day 2486112:44:24 00:00:00 14736
Day 4655114:22:53 02:38:47 20245
Day 557517:19:34 00:00:00 20996
Day 6785013:20:15 03:47:10 29496
Day 71425614:12:08 00:00:00 320510




Total Distance: 1493 km (handicapped), 0 km (actual)