UA: Tonny Olsson

ASG29E (SE-UUA)

Handicap: 100.0 

Relative Position

RankCompetitorTotal PointsPoint Difference
17X Börje Eriksson4583778
2VZ Peter Cutting4179374
32T Peter Johansson4025220
4UA Tonny Olsson38050
52W Börje Gustavsson3783-22
6KX Gunnar Karlsson3708-97
7XL Holger Eriksson3678-127
81G Jan Hasslid3676-129
92Y Henrik Åslund3580-225
10UR Ulf Ringertz3205-600
11VA Torbjörn Hägnander2877-928
12RL Bengt Nilsson2428-1377
13IZ Börje Ragnarsson2198-1607
14IMU Torbjörn Olsson1433-2372
15JJ Peter Olsson1290-2515


Change over time


Bump Charts displayed using Bump code from Ed Davies.



Day Results

dateday rankday pointsstartdurationactual speed/(dist)handicap speed/(dist)total pointsoverall rank
Day 1856913:19:50 02:26:47 5698
Day 21080612:44:09 00:00:00 13759
Day 4269214:09:04 02:20:23 20674
Day 573415:07:41 00:00:00 21015
Day 6587213:15:46 03:44:00 29735
Day 7683214:08:22 02:54:25 38054




Total Distance: 1506 km (handicapped), 0 km (actual)