RL: Bengt Nilsson

Ventus 2CM (SE-URL)

Handicap: 100.0 

Relative Position

RankCompetitorTotal PointsPoint Difference
17X Börje Eriksson45832155
2VZ Peter Cutting41791751
32T Peter Johansson40251597
4UA Tonny Olsson38051377
52W Börje Gustavsson37831355
6KX Gunnar Karlsson37081280
7XL Holger Eriksson36781250
81G Jan Hasslid36761248
92Y Henrik Åslund35801152
10UR Ulf Ringertz3205777
11VA Torbjörn Hägnander2877449
12RL Bengt Nilsson24280
13IZ Börje Ragnarsson2198-230
14IMU Torbjörn Olsson1433-995
15JJ Peter Olsson1290-1138


Change over time


Bump Charts displayed using Bump code from Ed Davies.



Day Results

dateday rankday pointsstartdurationactual speed/(dist)handicap speed/(dist)total pointsoverall rank
Day 11152213:38:06 02:46:12 52211
Day 21325612:46:23 00:00:00 77813
Day 41333014:12:21 03:19:51 110813
Day 5102915:17:28 00:00:00 113713
Day 61260713:33:53 04:28:15 174412
Day 71168414:13:07 03:13:39 242812




Total Distance: 1335 km (handicapped), 0 km (actual)