JJ: Peter Olsson

ASG29E (SE-UJJ)

Handicap: 100.0 

Relative Position

RankCompetitorTotal PointsPoint Difference
17X Börje Eriksson45833293
2VZ Peter Cutting41792889
32T Peter Johansson40252735
4UA Tonny Olsson38052515
52W Börje Gustavsson37832493
6KX Gunnar Karlsson37082418
7XL Holger Eriksson36782388
81G Jan Hasslid36762386
92Y Henrik Åslund35802290
10UR Ulf Ringertz32051915
11VA Torbjörn Hägnander28771587
12RL Bengt Nilsson24281138
13IZ Börje Ragnarsson2198908
14IMU Torbjörn Olsson1433143
15JJ Peter Olsson12900


Change over time


Bump Charts displayed using Bump code from Ed Davies.



Day Results

dateday rankday pointsstartdurationactual speed/(dist)handicap speed/(dist)total pointsoverall rank
Day 11339013:51:38 02:27:39 39013
Day 21176012:41:55 00:00:00 115011
Day 4155114:16:11 00:00:00 120112
Day 573415:07:16 00:00:00 123512
Day 615112:58:09 00:00:00 123614
Day 7155414:08:01 00:00:00 129015




Total Distance: 573 km (handicapped), 0 km (actual)