IZ: Börje Ragnarsson

LS6C/18 (SE-UIZ)

Handicap: 100.0 

Relative Position

RankCompetitorTotal PointsPoint Difference
17X Börje Eriksson45832385
2VZ Peter Cutting41791981
32T Peter Johansson40251827
4UA Tonny Olsson38051607
52W Börje Gustavsson37831585
6KX Gunnar Karlsson37081510
7XL Holger Eriksson36781480
81G Jan Hasslid36761478
92Y Henrik Åslund35801382
10UR Ulf Ringertz32051007
11VA Torbjörn Hägnander2877679
12RL Bengt Nilsson2428230
13IZ Börje Ragnarsson21980
14IMU Torbjörn Olsson1433-765
15JJ Peter Olsson1290-908


Change over time


Bump Charts displayed using Bump code from Ed Davies.



Day Results

dateday rankday pointsstartdurationactual speed/(dist)handicap speed/(dist)total pointsoverall rank
Day 11339013:20:02 02:17:08 39013
Day 21226712:42:21 00:00:00 65714
Day 41239114:08:37 03:06:30 104814
Day 593115:06:17 00:00:00 107914
Day 61348813:05:46 04:54:32 156713
Day 71263114:06:18 03:21:28 219813




Total Distance: 1276 km (handicapped), 0 km (actual)