IMU: Torbjörn Olsson

Ventus a/16,6 (SE-URU)

Handicap: 100.0 

Relative Position

RankCompetitorTotal PointsPoint Difference
17X Börje Eriksson45833150
2VZ Peter Cutting41792746
32T Peter Johansson40252592
4UA Tonny Olsson38052372
52W Börje Gustavsson37832350
6KX Gunnar Karlsson37082275
7XL Holger Eriksson36782245
81G Jan Hasslid36762243
92Y Henrik Åslund35802147
10UR Ulf Ringertz32051772
11VA Torbjörn Hägnander28771444
12RL Bengt Nilsson2428995
13IZ Börje Ragnarsson2198765
14IMU Torbjörn Olsson14330
15JJ Peter Olsson1290-143


Change over time


Bump Charts displayed using Bump code from Ed Davies.



Day Results

dateday rankday pointsstartdurationactual speed/(dist)handicap speed/(dist)total pointsoverall rank
Day 11339013:17:24 02:38:19 39013
Day 21521712:52:18 00:00:00 60715
Day 4147214:12:57 00:00:00 67915
Day 5151715:09:04 00:00:00 69615
Day 61430012:55:40 00:00:00 99615
Day 71343714:08:39 03:57:01 143314




Total Distance: 942 km (handicapped), 0 km (actual)